Herre under 40
Plads Nr. PAR NR. NAVN   TID
1 38 Dennis Bo Simonsen Lindknud 1,17
  38 Chris Jacob Mikkelsen Jacob cykelklub 1,17
2 40 Mathilde Schmidt Horsens 1,21
  40 Lasse Brøndsted Horsens 1,21
3 37 Christian Bejer Pedersen Team Hovborg 1,30
  37 Brian Clausen Team Hovborg 1,30
4 36 Per Klit Hansen Hovborg 1,40
  36 Simon Eskesen Hovborg 1,40
5 20 Thomas Gregersen Esbjerg 1,58
  20 Anders Petersen Esbjerg 1,58
Herre mellem 40-100
Plads Nr. PAR NR. NAVN KLUB TID
1 42 Ole B Hansen Ribe 1,02
  42 Lars Christensen Kr. Hyllinge 1,02
2 10 Michael Elstoft Fjordager 1,09
  10 Karsten Jeppesen Svendborg 1,09
3 35 Bo Martinsen Esbjerg 1,13
  35 Carsten Holm Esbjerg 1,13
4 22 Torben Rasmussen K B C M 1,14
  22 Herman Nadsen K B C M 1,14
5 8 Hans Jørgen Bohlbro VBC 1,17
  8 Knud Erik Jørgensen VBC 1,17
6 27 Orla Andersen Blåbjerg C.M 1,21
  27 Leo Andersen Blåbjerg C.M 1,21
7 1 Anders Holberg VBC 1,22
  1 Tonny Klockmann VBC 1,22
8 14 Bruno Sørensen B C K 1,22
  14 Leon Hansen   1,22
9 29 Elno Nielsen Vejen 1,24
  29 Jørgen Damm Vejen 1,24
10 32 Hans Kristensen Team Hovborg 1,25
  32 Viggo Sørensen Team Hovborg 1,25
11 6 Jan H Jensen VBC 1,28
  6 Frede Faaborg VBC 1,28
12 7 Bruno Andersen Outrup 1,28
  7 Johnny J Kristensen Oksbøl 1,28
13 33 Michael Iversen Holsted 1,29
  33 Kaj Buchholt Rødding 1,29
14 23 Tage Therkelsen Team Hovborg 1,30
  23 Erik Therkelsen Team Hovborg 1,30
15 21 Steffen Florander Team Hovborg 1,32
  21 Henning Gjerlevsen Team Hovborg 1,32
16 24 Kjeld Christensen Rødding 1,32
  24 Verner Light Rødding 1,32
17 34 Søren Jørgensen Føvling 1,36
  34 Jan Olling Nørbølling 1,36
18 31 Jan Jacobsen Team Hovborg 1,37
  31 Keld Thomsen Team Hovborg 1,37
19 2 Niels H U Lauridsen Rødding 1,39
  2 Tuhe U Lauritsen Rødding 1,39
20 39 Allan Kaspersen Lindknud 1,43
  39 Per Hansen Lindknud 1,43
21 18 Tommy Gregersen E C M 1,49
  18 Jan Andersen E C M 1,49
22 43 Lars Ø. Pedesen Vejen 1,51
  43 Knud Poulsen Vejen 1,51
Herre over 100
Plads Nr. PAR NR. NAVN   TID
1 30 Tonnes Uhd Jepsen Varde Cykel Motion 1,15
  30 Arne Weis Hansen Varde Cykel Motion 1,15
2 4 Kaj Terkelsen VBC 1,20
  4 Gunnar Poulsen VBC 1,20
3 12 Poul Graulund Team G H 1,26
  12 Jan Graulund Team G H 1,26
4 25 Poul Henning s Nielsen J O C K 1,29
  25 Peter Mathiesen J O C K 1,29
5 44 Niels C. Andersen Ribe OK 1,29
  44 Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK 1,29
6 15 Frede Vedstesen B C K 1,30
  15 Frede L Gejl B C K 1,30
7 5 Gunnar Jespersen VBC 1,31
  5 Hans H Madsen VBC 1,31
8 41 Kjeld  Jensen Lunderskov 1,32
  41 Finn Jensen Lunderskov 1,32
9 28 Kaj Pedersen B C K 1,46
  28 Preben Lauridsen B C K 1,46
10 3 Henning Graversen Holsted 1,47
  3 Lars Bay Holsted 1,47
11 11 Henning Nielsen Team H N 1,48
  11 Johnny Hansen Team H N 1,48
12        
         
Damer over 40
Plads Nr. PAR NR. NAVN   TID
1 9 Inger Jensen VBC 1,29
  9 Jytte Faaborg VBC 1,29
2 26 Alice Due Varde Cykel Motion 1,36
  26 Birgit Bjelke Varde Cykel Motion 1,36
3 19 Helle Kristensen Team Hovborg 1,57
  19 Karen Jacobsen Team Hovborg 1,57
4