Top-10
 

           
Bedste tider i BCK parløbet fra 2002-2012  
           
Drenge (samlet alder under 40 år)      
           
Top-10 Tid År Navn:   Klub:  
1 01:12:05 2010 Casper Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC  
      Casper Korntved Vejen BC  
2 01:16:30 2008 Niels-Henning Uhre Odder CK  
      Daniel Rabæk Varde CK  
3 01:16:55 2011 Christian Jensen Esbjerg CR  
      Mads Kingo Hansen Esbjerg CR  
4 01:17:26 2009 Christian Ravn Uberg MIC  
      Kristian Gosvig MIC  
5 01:19:23 2007 Niels-Henning Uhre Lauridsen Vejen BC  
      Daniel Rabæk Christiansen Varde Cykel Klub  
6 01:21:15 2010 Daniel Karris Sørensen Varde Cykelklub   
      Mathias Hvid  Olesen  Varde Cykelklub   
7 01:22:47 2005 Niels-Henning Lauridsen Rødding T K.  
      Claus  Bak Rødding T K.  
8 01:24:24 2009 Torben Kastbjerg BCK  
      Jimmy Nielsen Rødekro cykelklub  
9 01:25:12 2009 Mads Frank  Hansen Team No Name Cycling  
      Michael  Lund Pedersen Team No Name Cycling  
10 01:25:54 2004 Brian Olesen Vejen Tri & Motion  
      Leander A.H. Petersen Vejen Tri & Motion  
           
Herrer  (samlet alder 40-100 år)      
           
Top-10 Tid År Navn:   Klub:  
1 01:08:56 2010 Michael Dam Kohberg    
      Jesper Sloth Hansen Vejen BC  
2 01:08:57 2010 Claus Vinnich Team det var 1, det var 2, det var....  
      Kent Jensen Team det var 1, det var 2, det var....  
3 01:10:10 2011 Christian Hansen Cykling Odense   
      Michael Arndt Design Cykler  
4 01:10:51 2010 Dennis  Hansen Vejen bc  
      Mathias Hemmsen Vejen bc  
5 01:11:08 2008 Morten Tillquist  Nielsen Kalundborg CC  
      Henrik Lønsmann Cykling Odense  
6 01:11:12 2009 Claus Vinnich Vejen BC  
      Kent Jensen    
7 01:11:13 2010 Marcus Jensen  Team parkvej  
      Morten Christensen Team parkvej  
8 01:11:30 2005 Kristian Søgaard bnv  
      Jakob Kjeldsen    
9 01:11:53 2010 Bo  Martinsen Parkvej  
      Ole B Hansen Parkvej  
10 01:11:58 2008 Kent Jensen Vejen BC  
      Jan Birk Oxlund Vejen BC  
           
Veteraner (samlet alder over 100 år)      
           
Top-10 Tid År Navn:   Klub:  
1 01:13:23 2012 Ole  Bladt-Hansen  Esbjerg cykel ring NY !
      Bo Martinsen Esbjerg cykel ring  
2 01:14:16 2009 Jørgen Harmsen HCK Bedemændene  
      Ole Dit  Jensen HCK Bedemændene  
3 01:14:55 2010 john strit sørensen cycling-langeland  
      asger sørensen cycling-langeland  
4 01:15:17 2009 john strit  sørensen cycling-langeland  
      asger sørensen cycling-langeland  
5 01:15:32 2012 Henrik  Albrektsen  Himmerland NY !
      Jan Staunstrup Himmerland  
6 01:16:33 2010 Frank Brasgaard Kolding BC Motion  
      Herman Elbæk Madsen Kolding BC Motion  
7 01:16:43 2012 Frank Brasgaard Kolding BC Motion NY !
      Herman Elbæk Madsen Kolding BC Motion  
8 01:17:03 2011 Frank Brasgaard Kolding BC Motion  
      Herman Elbæk Madsen Kolding BC Motion  
9 01:18:30 2012 Henrik  Baadsgaard Odense Triathlon Klub NY !
      Hans  Gøtke Hansen Odense Triathlon Klub  
10 01:19:01 2010 bent  Andreassen ETOM  
      Arne  Hviid ETOM  
           
Damer          
           
Top-10 Tid År Navn:   Klub:  
1 01:27:25 2005 Signe de Place Iversen Vejen Tri og Motion  
      Catrine Ibenholt Helbo Vejen Tri og Motion  
2 01:27:28 2005 Iben B.  Madsen Cykelmotion Danmark  
      Helle Engedal Ravn Cykelmotion Danmark  
3 01:30:15 2003 Iben Bennetsen Madsen snbdirect  
      Helle Engedal Ravn snbdirect  
4 01:31:13 2002 Iben Bennetsen Madsen Team Asmussen  
      Helle Haurum Team Asmussen  
5 01:33:08 2012 Stinne Westen Noer Rødding Tri klub NY !
      Emma Dreyer Matzen    
6 01:40:07 2002 Mette Thomsen Hjerting Beikers  
      Tina Kristensen Hjerting Beikers  
7 01:40:13 2010 Pia  Agersnap bmc  
      Maren Christensen bmc  
8 01:40:26 2012 Line Kyndi Jensen Kerteminde cykelklub NY !
      Pernille Lynge Kerteminde cykelklub  
9 01:41:13 2004 Catrine Ibentholt Helbo Vejen Tri & Motion  
      Signe de Place Iversen Vejen Tri & Motion  
10 01:42:06 2010 Senna  Madsen multiatleterne  
      Charlotte Banke multiatleterrne  
           
Mix            
           
Top-10 Tid År Navn:   Klub:  
1 01:21:33 2004 Bent Juul Jensen Thy Triathlon Klub  
      Birthe Jensen Thy Triathlon Klub  
2 01:24:42 2003 Lise Jeppesen Odense Triathlon Klub  
      Klaus Sohl Odense Triathlon Klub  
3 01:24:43 2012 Jesper McCarney Mærsk Oil / Varde cykelklub NY !
      Chiin-Hooi Tan Mærsk Oil / Multiatleterne  
4 01:25:55 2007 Preben Pedersen Bramming Cykel Sport  
      Gitte Buur  Pedersen Bramming Cykel Sport  
5 01:25:41 2012 Lajla Wolff Vejen Tri og Motion NY !
      Jan Wolff Vejen Tri og Motion  
6 01:25:55 2007 Preben Pedersen Bramming Cykel Sport  
      Gitte Buur  Pedersen Bramming Cykel Sport  
7 01:26:38 2004 Marie Jeppesen Odense Triathlon Klub  
      Sune Z. Therkildsen Odense Triathlon Klub  
8 01:27:27 2005 Preben Pedersen C.N. Clean Græsted/ BM  
      Gitte Buur  Pedersen C.N. Clean Græsted/ BM  
9 01:27:46 2011 Jan Christian Wolff Vejen Tri og Motion  
      Lajla Lang Wolff Vejen Tri og Motion  
10 01:28:04 2005 Agnet Ton Skærbæk  Cykel Motion  
      Cor Ton Skærbæk  Cykel  Motion